DIVERSIFIED UNITED INVESTMENT LIMITED


Updated on 13 Dec 2021


Top 25 holdings

  Australian EquitiesMarket Value $’000% of Total Investments
CSL Ltd173,33613.6%
Commonwealth Bank of Australia Ltd93,1807.3%
Transurban Group84,0596.6%
BHP Billiton Ltd70,8665.6%
Australia & New Zealand Banking Group Ltd53,4004.2%
Rio Tinto Ltd43,9453.4%
Westpac Banking Corporation36,9362.9%
Sydney Airport Group36,9352.9%
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd32,3792.5%
Washington H Soul Pattinson & Company Ltd31,0802.4%
Wesfarmers Ltd27,5772.2%
Ramsay Health Care Ltd26,7282.1%
Woodside Petroleum Ltd26,3592.1%
Atlas Arteria Ltd Ordinary Stapled Sec25,9602.0%
Computershare Ltd25,2942.0%
Woolworths Ltd22,4511.8%
Sonic Healthcare Ltd21,3501.7%
Resmed Inc18,1401.4%
IDP Education Ltd17,4901.4%
Total Australian Equities in Top 25:867,46568.1%
%d bloggers like this: